产品厂商资讯招商方案招聘展会品牌下载视频论坛

  •  
    智能产品机器人无人机智能控制智能安防智能仪表智能通信智能家居智能交通智能应急电气设备其他智能
     
    JetCon 1900 工业光纤带旁路交换机
  • 价格:面议
  • 品牌:未填写
  • 产品简介:
  • Rescue Optical Communication Crisis from Node-DownSupports 1310nm, 1550nm optical wavelength communicationEthernet Fiber

  • 询价
  • 产品详情
    Rescue Optical Communication Crisis from Node-Down
    Supports 1310nm, 1550nm optical wavelength communication
    Ethernet Fiber, Telecom Fiber Communication
    Single-mode optical fiber cable
    Smart Node Recovery Time Delay
    Multi-Event Alarm Output
    Watch-Dog Embedded
    Isolated Redundant Power System
    Higher Level EMS Protection
    Heavy Industrial EMC
    Compliance with EN50121-4 EMC, NEMA TS2 Environment
    Railway Road Side , Substation, Intelligent Traffic Control
    公司资料






    企业动态
    热门产品
     
    关于我们 | 联系我们 | 版权隐私 | 积分换礼 | 友情链接 | 站点导航 | 违规举报